Funeral notices

Wednesday 22 Jan 2020

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
LUBISHEANI ISMET 30 Dec 1899 Newlands FUNERAL 10:00
 
ALLEN VINCENT 19 Jan 2020 Newlands CREMATION 11:00  
 
KILBRIDE DOLORES 18 Jan 2020 Glasnevin FUNERAL 11:20
 
JERVIS BERNADETTE 19 Jan 2020 Newlands CREMATION 11:40  
 
QUINLAN EVELEEN 19 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 11:40  
 
MAGUIRE MARY 19 Jan 2020 Glasnevin FUNERAL 11:40
 
MOORE JOSEPHINE 19 Jan 2020 Glasnevin FUNERAL 11:40
 
CULHANE MICHAEL 19 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 12:00  
 
CAMPION ALLYSON 18 Jan 2020 Glasnevin FUNERAL 12:00
 
DONNELLY MICHAEL 17 Jan 2020 Glasnevin FUNERAL 12:00
 
BYRNE FRANCIS 18 Jan 2020 Dardistown CREMATION 12:20  
 
BOSHELL JOSEPHINE (JOSIE) 19 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 13:00  
 
MC MAHON ROSE MARIE (ESME) 18 Jan 2020 Palmerstown FUNERAL 13:00
 
HEALY EAMONN 17 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 13:30  
 
DUFFY FERGUS 19 Jan 2020 Dardistown CREMATION 13:30  
 
WHELAN CARMEL 18 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 14:00  
 
EVANS ANNE 20 Jan 2020 Dardistown CREMATION 14:00  
 
KACPERCZYK ROMAN 16 Jan 2020 Dardistown CREMATION 14:30  
 
OLIVER KATHLEEN 05 Jan 2018 Glasnevin CREMATION 14:30  
 
ALEXANDER CATHERINE 19 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 15:00  
 

Thursday 23 Jan 2020

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
KELLY BABY FÍADH 30 Dec 1899 Glasnevin FUNERAL 10:30
 
MURRAY CATHY 22 Mar 2019 Palmerstown FUNERAL 11:20
 
FORDE PATRICK (PAT) 17 Jan 2020 Dardistown CREMATION 11:40  
 
MURRAY MICHAEL (MICK) 19 Jan 2020 Palmerstown FUNERAL 11:40
 
MCDONAGH MICHELLE 17 Jan 2020 Palmerstown FUNERAL 11:40
 
BLAKE EITHNE 20 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 12:00  
 
BARNWELL ROBERT 16 Jan 2020 Dardistown CREMATION 12:00  
 
NOLAN LAURANCE (LARRY) 19 Jan 2020 Newlands CREMATION 12:00  
 
KEOGH SHIRLEY 21 Jan 2020 Newlands CREMATION 14:00  
 
CARROLL PEGGY 20 Jan 2020 Newlands CREMATION 14:30  
 

Friday 24 Jan 2020

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
FARNON JAMES 20 Jan 2020 Dardistown FUNERAL 11:40
 
KAVANAGH CHRISTOPHER 20 Jan 2020 Newlands CREMATION 11:40  
 
HAYES ROBERT 20 Jan 2020 Palmerstown FUNERAL 12:00
 
MCLOUGHLIN PATRICK 21 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 12:00  
 
SYNNOTT MONA 21 Jan 2020 Newlands CREMATION 12:00  
 
SWEETMAN PATRICK 20 Jan 2020 Glasnevin CREMATION 12:40  
 

Saturday 25 Jan 2020

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
MCCANN DONAL 02 Oct 2019 Glasnevin FUNERAL 11:00
 
SHERIDAN EILEEN 09 Jan 2020 Palmerstown FUNERAL 11:00
 

Wednesday 29 Jan 2020

SURNAMEFIRST NAMED.O.DLOCATIONTYPE OF SERVICETIME 
MCCARTHY JOSEPHINE 30 Jul 2017 Glasnevin CREMATION 14:30